Recenzije za RENAULT
Filter
Dodajte recenzijuKomercijalna vozila RENAULT
4.0
Recenzije: 1
Performanse
4.0
Pouzdanost
4.0
Cena
3.0
Bezbednost
5.0
Praktičnost
4.0

Love It, But it’s thirsty
Komercijalna vozila RENAULT D-Wide - 2021
4.0
4.0Performanse
4.0Pouzdanost
3.0Cena
5.0Bezbednost
4.0Praktičnost
Two winters hauling scrap metal with this French lady:starts first try at -20C, which is more than I can say for my ex! The DT11 gearbox is smoother than my grandpa’s moonshine, but diesel is fine. Cab? Basic but warm – miss cupholders though. Hydraulics slower when cold. Small tip: grease the PTO weekly or she’ll scream like a banshee.
Claude PrudommeJul 2025
Istaknute ponude

Renault Magnum 480
8 500 EUR
2010
Poljska

Renault magnum 460 dxi Manual
9 150 EUR
2010, 4x2, Dizel, 2-osovine
Njemačka

Renault Premium 400 (MANUAL PUMP & GEARBOX / POMPE & BOITE MANUELLE / EURO 2)
7 950 EUR
2000, 126000 km, 4x2, Dizel, 2-osovine
Belgija, Grote Baan 5, bus 2 3950 Bocholt

RENAULT Lander 430 8x2 23'300L
38 900 EUR
2013, 244000 km, 8x2, Dizel
Švajcarska, Othmarsingen

Renault Kerax 380
Pitaj za cenu
2012, 138199 km, 6x4, Dizel
Ujedinjeni Arapski Emirati

RENAULT Premium 250 DCI LPG Tanker 18 000 liters
21 000 EUR
2000, 618590 km, 4x2, Dizel, 2-osovine
Romanija, Str. Adrian Pintea, Nr. 1, Bistrita, 420159

Renault Master T35 2.3 dCi 135 L2H2 Airco Cruise 3 Zits Camera Na
14 950 EUR
2020, 184641 km, Dizel
Holandija, Roosendaal

Renault Master przewóz osób niepełnosprawnych 2 SZTUKI
9 123 EUR
2016, 220000 km, 2-osovine
Poljska, 26-067 STRAWCZYN

Renault Trafic 9 posti 2.0 dci 145 cv
16 500 EUR
2021, 233000 km
Italija, Sassari